Events

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VTCA:Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North 10 11 Jan 20
Royal Park / Brunswick
   def  
Greenvale Kangaroos
VTCA:Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North 11 18 Jan 20
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def by  
Westmeadows
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts 11 18 Jan 20
Prahran
   def  
Greenvale Kangaroos
WCCC:North West (A) One Day Competition 3 12 Jan 20
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def  
Melbourne University
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds 11 18 Jan 20
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def by  
Prahran
WCCC:North West (A) One Day Competition 4 19 Jan 20
Altona Roosters CC
   def by  
Greenvale Kangaroos
WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition 3 12 Jan 20
Plenty Valley
   def by  
Greenvale Kangaroos
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds 10 18 Jan 20
Prahran
   def  
Greenvale Kangaroos
WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition 4 19 Jan 20
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def by  
Hoppers Crossing CC
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths 10 18 Jan 20
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def by  
Prahran
VTCA:Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds 11 18 Jan 20
Westmeadows
   def  
Greenvale Kangaroos
NWMCA:Russell Allen Shield 12 18 Jan 20
West Coburg
   def by  
Greenvale Kangaroos
VTCA:William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday 11 12 Jan 20
Greenvale Blue
   def  
Westmeadows
VTCA:William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday 11 12 Jan 20
Greenvale White
   def by  
Keilor Red
VTCA:William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday 12 19 Jan 20
St Albans
   def by  
Greenvale White
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Kaushal Silva133Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3
2 Kaushal Silva128Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts7
3 Joshua P Trembearth104Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds9
4 Krish Kanchan103Under 16 (2) Friday7
5 Jace Carton100Russell Allen Shield12
6 Ben Whatman91Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds7
7 Aiden M Zammit90Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds6
8 Anthony J Lucente89Andrew Knight Shield9
9 David J Worthington88Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds7
10 Aaron Boundy86Andrew Knight Shield2
select

Facebook

Twitter