News

Events

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
NWMCA:Vic Kyte Shield 10 12 Jan 19
Sydenham / Hillside
   def  
Greenvale Kangaroos
VTCA:Peter Howarth Shield Division 1 West 9 12 Jan 19
Airport West St Christophers
   def by  
Greenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club
VTCA:Peter Howarth Shield Division 1 West 10 19 Jan 19
Aberfeldie
   def by  
Greenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club
NWMCA:Vic Kyte Shield 11 19 Jan 19
Donnybrook
   def  
Greenvale Kangaroos
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts 11 19 Jan 19
St Kilda
   def  
Greenvale Kangaroos
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds 11 19 Jan 19
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def by  
St Kilda
VTCA:Deer Park Club Women's Division 11 20 Jan 19
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def by  
Sydenham / Hillside
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds 9 12 Jan 19
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def by  
Camberwell Magpies
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds 10 19 Jan 19
St Kilda
   def by  
Greenvale Kangaroos
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths 10 19 Jan 19
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def by  
St Kilda
VTCA:Noel Bondini Shield Division 1 West Seconds 9 12 Jan 19
Greenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club
   def by  
Airport West St Christophers
VTCA:Noel Bondini Shield Division 1 West Seconds 10 19 Jan 19
Greenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club
   def by  
Aberfeldie
NWMCA:Russell Allen Shield 11 12 Jan 19
Greenvale Kangaroos
   def by  
Aberfeldie
NWMCA:Russell Allen Shield 12 19 Jan 19
Burnside Springs CC
   def by  
Greenvale Kangaroos
VTCA:William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday 12 13 Jan 19
Sunshine United
   def by  
Greenvale Kangaroos
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Shaheer Shikrani151Vic Kyte Shield6
2 Noah Barone127Vic Kyte Shield1
3 Brenton Devanny121Vic Kyte Shield5
4 Anthony J Barton118Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts8
5 Mark Murphy118Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds1
6 Sunam Gautam106Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts5
7 Zaheer M Hussain104Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds8
8 Alex Crisara104Vic Kyte Shield3
9 Shaheer Shikrani102Vic Kyte Shield5
10 Tutaki Olsen100Russell Allen Shield4
select

Facebook

Twitter