Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 231   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Gautam, Sunam21147.40
2 Olsen, Tutaki13131.30
3 Shikrani, Shaheer16115.10
4 Wood, Jack2999.10
5 Devanny, Brenton1297.70
6 Boundy, Aaron1394.30
7 Saini, Aaditya3290.50
8 Welsh, Matthew2789.20
9 Singh, Shiann2688.30
10 Shikrani, Jareer1382.10
11 Kent, Jon1579.80
12 Kanj, Aidan2278.40
13 Qureshi, Haseeb A1878.00
14 Grixti, James J1677.40
15 Carton, Jace1475.30
16 Barone, Noah2774.80
17 Barton, Anthony J1872.70
18 Kett, Jevon M1770.40
19 Chapple, Adam1469.70
20 Dispenzeri, Peter1068.30
21 Adams, Kyle W2267.90
22 Hussain, Zaheer M1767.70
23 Winchester, Charlie1965.50
24 Love, Matthew B1863.30
25 Wright, Lucas2162.40
26 Kent, Matthew1561.30
27 Crisara, Alex1659.70
28 Patel, Parth3059.40
29 Kelly, Bernard R1659.20
30 Perera, Sandeepa1959.20
31 Phelps, Tyler759.10
32 Ali, Humza S2056.80
33 Perera, Sandamalie1353.90
34 Lucente, Matthew1253.00
35 Kakanoor, Ankit2752.80
36 Overend, Jarrod2752.20
37 Usher, James1550.90
38 Di Medio, Peter1650.70
39 Moat, Rohan1350.40
40 Umeed, Andrew R1249.70
41 Fanham, Sajid1749.30
42 Bolmat, Charles1448.90
43 Fernando, Hashan1048.20
44 Worthington, David J1646.10
45 Sandy, Luke1145.80
46 Leatham, Casey2145.50
47 Brennan, Andrew1645.00
48 Singh, Pranish1442.40
49 Frydas, Matthew1541.90
50 Farhath, Azyan641.60
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 231   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 1.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 2.00 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 2.00 Assisted Runouts 2.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 1.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference1.00
NWMCA:Vic Kyte Shield1.00
VTCA:Peter Howarth Shield Division 1 West1.00
WCCC:North West B Twenty201.00
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1.00
NWMCA:Seipolt Shield1.00
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds1.00
VTCA:Deer Park Club Women's Division1.00
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds1.00
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths1.00
VTCA:Noel Bondini Shield Division 1 West Seconds1.00
NWMCA:Russell Allen Shield1.00
NWMCA:NWMCA T/201.00
NWMCA:McCabe Shield 16 A1.00
VTCA:William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday1.00
VTCA:T20 Round Robin - PONSFORD1.00
NWMCA:14 B1.00
NWMCA:Women's Social T201.00
NWMCA:Women's Social T201.00
NWMCA:Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls1.00
NWMCA:NWMCA 13 All Girls League (2)1.00
NWMCA:David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls1.00
NWMCA:Jillian Boundy Competition U11 All Girls1.00
NWMCA:Jillian Boundy Competition U11 All Girls1.00
NWMCA:Under 10s1.00
NWMCA:Under 10s1.00
NWMCA:Under 10s1.00
NWMCA:Under 14 (1) Friday1.00
NWMCA:Under 14 (3) Friday1.00
NWMCA:Under 12 (1) Friday1.00
NWMCA:Under 16 Sat Grading1.00
NWMCA:Under 14 Saturday Grading1.00
NWMCA:Under 12 Sat Grading1.00
NWMCA:Under 14 Friday Grading1.00
NWMCA:Under 14 Friday Grading1.00
NWMCA:Under 12 Friday Grading1.00
NWMCA:Under 12 Friday Grading1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.
 

Facebook