Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NWMCA:Under 14 Friday Grading440000100%
    NWMCA:Women's Social T20110000100%
    NWMCA:Under 14 (1) Friday1310030077%
    NWMCA:Russell Allen Shield1713013076%
    NWMCA:Under 12 Friday Grading42011050%
    NWMCA:Under 14 Saturday Grading42011050%
    VTCA:William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday168044050%
    VTCA:Noel Bondini Shield Division 1 West Seconds157026047%
    NWMCA:Under 10s73022043%
    NWMCA:14 B125034042%
    NWMCA:David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls104006040%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference62004033%
    NWMCA:Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls134009031%
    NWMCA:McCabe Shield 16 A103043030%
    VTCA:Deer Park Club Women's Division72014029%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths1540110027%
    NWMCA:Under 16 Sat Grading41021025%
    NWMCA:Under 12 (1) Friday133036123%
    VTCA:Peter Howarth Shield Division 1 West143038021%
    NWMCA:Under 10s51003120%
    NWMCA:Women's Social T20102017020%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1630210119%
    NWMCA:Vic Kyte Shield142008414%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds1420011114%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds1620211113%
    WCCC:North West B Twenty2091008011%
    NWMCA:NWMCA T/203000300%
    NWMCA:Seipolt Shield1000100%
    NWMCA:Under 10s7003400%
    NWMCA:Under 12 Sat Grading1000100%
    NWMCA:Under 14 (3) Friday11003800%
    NWMCA:Under 14 Friday Grading4000400%
    VTCA:T20 Round Robin - PONSFORD3000300%
    NWMCA:Jillian Boundy Competition U11 All Girls       
    NWMCA:Jillian Boundy Competition U11 All Girls       
    NWMCA:NWMCA 13 All Girls League (2)       
    NWMCA:Under 12 Friday Grading       
    Total299940421549 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NWMCA:Under 14 Friday Grading5311148.27747.18   
    NWMCA:Women's Social T20133344.33177.82   
    NWMCA:Under 14 (1) Friday13703638.062455.58028
    NWMCA:Russell Allen Shield27997139.424216.6461414
    NWMCA:Under 12 Friday Grading4481529.87656.89   
    NWMCA:Under 14 Saturday Grading3011421.50714.24   
    VTCA:William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday13168515.483483.770515
    VTCA:Noel Bondini Shield Division 1 West Seconds207311018.855773.590717
    NWMCA:Under 10s4522816.141004.52   
    NWMCA:14 B10325718.112723.790014
    NWMCA:David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls6874714.621434.80016
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference8304717.661196.97026
    NWMCA:Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls8703029.001545.65017
    NWMCA:McCabe Shield 16 A13656022.753304.130510
    VTCA:Deer Park Club Women's Division6354015.881205.29018
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths252413818.297993.161726
    NWMCA:Under 16 Sat Grading4251823.61884.83   
    NWMCA:Under 12 (1) Friday10806317.142294.710017
    VTCA:Peter Howarth Shield Division 1 West180111815.265943.031623
    NWMCA:Under 10s2612510.44803.26   
    NWMCA:Women's Social T209223724.921555.94018
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts336914922.6110343.262824
    NWMCA:Vic Kyte Shield335015721.347204.6561023
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds212614314.877692.760935
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds336715821.3110633.1731118
    WCCC:North West B Twenty206514115.881584.120010
    NWMCA:NWMCA T/202251317.31405.63012
    NWMCA:Seipolt Shield00      
    NWMCA:Under 10s330388.68804.13   
    NWMCA:Under 12 Sat Grading00      
    NWMCA:Under 14 (3) Friday6375112.491743.640012
    NWMCA:Under 14 Friday Grading3002213.64793.77   
    VTCA:T20 Round Robin - PONSFORD3021915.89605.03013
    NWMCA:Jillian Boundy Competition U11 All Girls00      
    NWMCA:Jillian Boundy Competition U11 All Girls        
    NWMCA:NWMCA 13 All Girls League (2)        
    NWMCA:Under 12 Friday Grading        
    Total36512184419.8091783.981992306

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NWMCA:Under 14 Friday Grading2028814.40823.51 
    NWMCA:Women's Social T201131131.00206.55 
    NWMCA:Under 14 (1) Friday6277112.442323.320
    NWMCA:Russell Allen Shield132227217.214714.821
    NWMCA:Under 12 Friday Grading1637323.31596.32 
    NWMCA:Under 14 Saturday Grading1930315.95694.39 
    VTCA:William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday87128614.783703.483
    VTCA:Noel Bondini Shield Division 1 West Seconds108244022.596233.911
    NWMCA:Under 10s514869.531204.05 
    NWMCA:14 B64108116.892664.061
    NWMCA:David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls3580623.031435.640
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference3988522.691207.380
    NWMCA:Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls2288440.181535.770
    NWMCA:McCabe Shield 16 A57131623.093563.690
    VTCA:Deer Park Club Women's Division2968823.721205.730
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths105255124.306643.842
    NWMCA:Under 16 Sat Grading1334926.85834.20 
    NWMCA:Under 12 (1) Friday59106618.072115.050
    VTCA:Peter Howarth Shield Division 1 West106218220.586353.431
    NWMCA:Under 10s2635013.46804.38 
    NWMCA:Women's Social T2027106439.411546.910
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts90328236.478663.791
    NWMCA:Vic Kyte Shield86423549.246346.670
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds82256031.226214.120
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds99331833.528264.021
    WCCC:North West B Twenty201888649.221466.050
    NWMCA:NWMCA T/201026626.60308.720
    NWMCA:Seipolt Shield00 0  
    NWMCA:Under 10s3047315.77964.93 
    NWMCA:Under 12 Sat Grading00 0  
    NWMCA:Under 14 (3) Friday34111032.651935.750
    NWMCA:Under 14 Friday Grading1445132.21805.64 
    VTCA:T20 Round Robin - PONSFORD1537925.27537.040
    NWMCA:Jillian Boundy Competition U11 All Girls00 0  
    NWMCA:Jillian Boundy Competition U11 All Girls      
    NWMCA:NWMCA 13 All Girls League (2)      
    NWMCA:Under 12 Friday Grading      
    Total15563853224.7685764.4911


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team

    Facebook