Greenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Greenvale Kangaroos Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
113312172511512133147539133Kaushal SilvaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3 1Kingston Hawthorn
212812172511512133147570128*Kaushal SilvaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts7 1Ringwood
311155241512133418748111*Jevon M KettGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds16 1Frankston Peninsula
410717820211512133418758107*Jack T PotticaryGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts16 1Frankston Peninsula
51046286601512133176526104Joshua P TrembearthGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds9 1Melbourne
610314039031512133311075103*Krish KanchanGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday7 1Moonee Valley (2)
7100870611512133212873100*Jace CartonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield12 1West Coburg
810013219291512133404120100*Anthony J LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight ShieldQF 1Oak Park
9941217251151213314761594*Kaushal SilvaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts12 2Dandenong
1091354576151213318745591Ben WhatmanGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds7 1PEGS
1190897025151213315300390*Aiden M ZammitGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds6 1Northcote
12891321929151213321257989Anthony J LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield9 1Strathmore Heights
1388255378151213315301088David J WorthingtonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds7 1Ringwood
14871105643151213340413687*Aaditya SainiGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen ShieldSF 1Aberfeldie
1586184649151213321255186Aaron BoundyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield2 1Strathmore Heights
1684757968151213314770284Jordan MoranGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference4 1Essendon Bombers
17831625076151213321287083Azan AsifGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield11 1Flemington Colts
1882124608151213318746482Alex CrisaraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds9 1Craigieburn
1982136918151213315297982Connor J HayesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds3 1Kingston Hawthorn
2082897025151213314761082*Aiden M ZammitGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts11 1Prahran
21771217251151213314769577*Kaushal SilvaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference2 1Northcote Dragons
22761258210151213322937676*Rochelle RodriguesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West A Twenty208 1Craigieburn
23761883627151213321282976Manav SharmaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield1 1Aberfeldie
24761488922151213340868576Honey RautGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day CompetitionSF 1Altona Roosters CC
2575630646151213314754475Michael P StrettonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts4 1Geelong
2675131762151213315302375Haseeb A QureshiGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds8 1Monash Tigers
2774696915151213321258274*Josh WhatmanGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield10 1East Coburg
28735524151213315306373Jevon M KettGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds13 1Casey-South Melbourne
2972260303151213315302372William ShannonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds8 1Monash Tigers
3072628660151213317649972Joshua P TrembearthGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds6 2Ringwood
3172260303151213315297972William ShannonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds3 1Kingston Hawthorn
3271252763151213317663271Hashan FernandoGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths6 2Ringwood
33711711637151213330709571*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls9 1Doutta Stars/St Francis
347020251151213321256170Tutaki OlsenGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield5 1Oak Park
35701321929151213321256170Anthony J LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield5 1Oak Park
36671883627151213321284267Manav SharmaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield4 1Haig Fawkner
3767832558151213321257167Anthony CostaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield7 1Taylors Lakes
38661094926151213336875466Kerry ScandoleraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (B) - One Day Competition2 1Melton Centrals
3966107881151213317647766*Matthew SipalaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds3 1Kingston Hawthorn
4066107881151213317654466*Matthew SipalaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds11 1Dandenong
4166302624151213340868566*Catherine MorrowGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day CompetitionSF 1Altona Roosters CC
42661711637151213334307466*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition7 1Tullamarine
4365163648151213317657365Michael ArcherGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds14 1Fitzroy Doncaster
44651883627151213321285265Manav SharmaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield7 1Flemington Colts
4565750754151213321255465Nishan GillGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield3 1East Coburg
4664616736151213317665364Conroy BurtonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths8 1Footscray
47641201081151213320366764*Gurbaaz S HundalGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday3 1Greenvale White
4864248598151213321287064Bailey GaffGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield11 1Flemington Colts
4963661781151213318748363Peter McCawGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds14 1PEGS
5063107898151213314768963*Zaheer M HussainGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference1 1Geelong Cats
5162136918151213314762362Connor J HayesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts13 1Casey-South Melbourne
52621403903151213331109562Krish KanchanGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday11 1Brunswick CC
5362354576151213318743662Ben WhatmanGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds2 1Craigieburn
5461107898151213314756361Zaheer M HussainGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts6 1Northcote
55601711637151213334305860*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition3 1Melbourne University
56601153406151213339170460*Ellie LironGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All GirlsQF 1Craigieburn CC
5759757968151213314769559Jordan MoranGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference2 1Northcote Dragons
585816632151213321259958*Adam ChappleGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield14 1East Coburg
5958709288151213317670658*Noah PanaiaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths14 2Fitzroy Doncaster
6057832558151213340412057Anthony CostaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight ShieldQF 1Oak Park
61571158527151213317664557*Charles BolmatGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths7 1Monash Tigers
625716506151213314762357Bernard R KellyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts13 1Casey-South Melbourne
6356302624151213322935456*Catherine MorrowGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West A Twenty203 1Melbourne University
64561105643151213321288256*Aaditya SainiGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield14 1Haig Fawkner
655616506151213315303756Bernard R KellyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds10 1Melbourne
6656248598151213321284856Bailey GaffGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield6 1Ascot Vale
67561732758151213321284856*Jashan SinghGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield6 1Ascot Vale
68555524151213315302355Jevon M KettGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds8 1Monash Tigers
6955668091151213315306355Mitchell G EdwardsGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds13 1Casey-South Melbourne
7055248598151213321288255*Bailey GaffGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield14 1Haig Fawkner
715516364151213317659155Pranish SinghGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths1 1St Kilda
7255136918151213314756355*Connor J HayesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts6 1Northcote
7354628660151213317651254Joshua P TrembearthGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds7 1Monash Tigers
7454907608151213320369554*Alex LamannaGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday8 1Greenvale White
75541514733151213333291054*Zane TerranovaGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A7 1Burnside Springs 1
76531057155151213320370853*Bradman ConstableGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday11 1Westmeadows
7753767497151213320369553*Noah BaroneGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday8 1Greenvale White
785343498151213322938053*Rebecca LinesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West A Twenty209 1Plenty Valley
7953844448151213331187253*Matthew WelshGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday5 1Oak Park/St Francis
80521311957151213331187252*Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday5 1Oak Park/St Francis
8152755867151213314761052Humza S AliGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts11 1Prahran
82521121584151213320372852*Isaac CartonGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday15 1Greenvale Blue
83521711637151213334306152*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition4 1Altona Roosters CC
84521657546151213331187852*Ankit KakanoorGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday7 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
85521311957151213333292552*Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A11 1Taylors Lakes
8651844448151213331187851*Matthew WelshGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday7 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
87511711637151213330708951*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls8 1Strathmore Heights
8851616736151213320480751*Conroy BurtonGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 SundaySF 1Keilor Blue
8951616736151213320370851*Conroy BurtonGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday11 1Westmeadows
9051890919151213339652251*D'Arcy MulcahyGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 AGF 1Strathmore
9151691525151213320366751*Lucas WrightGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday3 1Greenvale White
92511105643151213320372851*Aaditya SainiGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday15 1Greenvale Blue
935124034151213315308451James UsherGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds15 1Fitzroy Doncaster
94511782021151213314762351Jack T PotticaryGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts13 1Casey-South Melbourne
95511657546151213331187251*Ankit KakanoorGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday5 1Oak Park/St Francis
96511659565151213331104751*Rithin RakesGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday1 1Essendon CC
9750923855151213333290250Sajid FanhamGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A5 1Strathmore
9850767497151213318744750Noah BaroneGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds5 1St Francis de Sales
99501217251151213314756350Kaushal SilvaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts6 1Northcote
10050630646151213314770950*Michael P StrettonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference5 1Fitzroy Doncaster Lions
1015043630151213315303750Luke SandyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds10 1Melbourne
102501158527151213317668550Charles BolmatGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths12 1Casey-South Melbourne
103501323108151213327056550*Samohn H HereoraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 38 1Oak Park
10450844448151213331189650*Matthew WelshGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday11 1Oak Park/St Francis
10550923855151213333292550*Sajid FanhamGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A11 1Taylors Lakes
106501201081151213320368250*Gurbaaz S HundalGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday6 1Sydenham / Hillside
10750616736151213320369050*Conroy BurtonGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday7 1Sydenham / Hillside
108501258210151213322936550*Rochelle RodriguesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West A Twenty205 1Altona Roosters CC
109501094926151213322939650Kerry ScandoleraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty204 1Essendon Maribyrnong Park/Williamstown Congs
110501657546151213333292550*Ankit KakanoorGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A11 1Taylors Lakes
111492003870151213334445049*Chelsea De SilvaGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls12 1Burnside Springs CC
11249131762151213341874849Haseeb A QureshiGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds16 1Frankston Peninsula
11349130936151213318740449*Matthew LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North12 1St Francis de Sales
11449661781151213318746449Peter McCawGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds9 1Craigieburn
115491018583151213317647749*Arham HashmiGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds3 1Kingston Hawthorn
11649131762151213315301049Haseeb A QureshiGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds7 1Ringwood
117491217251151213314759149Kaushal SilvaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts9 2Footscray
11849897025151213314762349Aiden M ZammitGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts13 1Casey-South Melbourne
11948668091151213314758348Mitchell G EdwardsGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts8 1Monash Tigers
12048107898151213315296048Zaheer M HussainGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds1 1St Kilda
12148709288151213317670648Noah PanaiaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths14 1Fitzroy Doncaster
1224816646151213318741248Matthew KentGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North14 1PEGS
123481094926151213336877148Kerry ScandoleraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (B) - One Day Competition6 1Essendon Maribyrnong Park/Williamstown Congs
124481321929151213321258248*Anthony J LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield10 1East Coburg
125471094926151213336875847Kerry ScandoleraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (B) - One Day Competition3 1Plenty Valley
1264720251151213321257647Tutaki OlsenGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield8 1Northern Lions
12747560557151213317652047Jareer ShikraniGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds8 1Footscray
128471094926151213322939247*Kerry ScandoleraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty203 1Caroline Springs
12947439471151213314769947Thomas N WestonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference3 1Melbourne Demons
13046107881151213317645846Matthew SipalaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds1 1St Kilda
1314690030151213327054846*Taylah LogieGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 34 1St Andrews Pascoe Vale
132461883627151213320371246Manav SharmaGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday12 1Sunshine United
13346616736151213320371746Conroy BurtonGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday13 1St Albans
134461692005151213336877946Sandamalie PereraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (B) - One Day Competition8 1St Anthonys
135461201081151213341873846*Gurbaaz S HundalGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths15 1Frankston Peninsula
13646302624151213322934946*Catherine MorrowGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West A Twenty201 1Craigieburn
137461883627151213320368246Manav SharmaGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday6 1Sydenham / Hillside
138461488922151213330711946*Honey RautGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All GirlsSF 1Craigieburn CC
13945100038151213321257945Darryl J BallGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield9 1Strathmore Heights
14045691525151213318739345Lucas WrightGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North9 1Craigieburn
14145255378151213315300345David J WorthingtonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds6 1Northcote
1424587061151213317663245Jace CartonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths6 2Ringwood
143451782021151213314759145Jack T PotticaryGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts9 1Footscray
14444897025151213314759744Aiden M ZammitGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts10 1Melbourne
145441711637151213322938044*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West A Twenty209 1Plenty Valley
14644269422151213317651244*Jacob CarruthersGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds7 1Monash Tigers
147441094926151213322938944Kerry ScandoleraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty202 1Hoppers Crossing CC
1484487061151213318746644*Jace CartonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds10 1Royal Park / Brunswick
149441311957151213331189644Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday11 1Oak Park/St Francis
15043130936151213318736543Matthew LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North2 1Craigieburn
15143131762151213317655243Haseeb A QureshiGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds12 1Casey-South Melbourne
15243616736151213317667243Conroy BurtonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths10 1Prahran
15343255378151213315303143David J WorthingtonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds9 2Footscray
15443248598151213321286443Bailey GaffGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield10 1Strathmore Heights
155421625076151213321284842Azan AsifGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield6 1Ascot Vale
156421116867151213321255142Duane ReynoldsGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield2 1Strathmore Heights
157421692005151213322941042*Sandamalie PereraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty208 1St Anthonys
158422003870151213339170442Chelsea De SilvaGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All GirlsQF 1Craigieburn CC
15942248598151213340413642Bailey GaffGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen ShieldSF 1Aberfeldie
16042302624151213340868742Catherine MorrowGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day CompetitionGF 1Ballarat Women's CC
1614287061151213317659742Jace CartonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths2 1Essendon
162421692005151213322938942Sandamalie PereraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty202 1Hoppers Crossing CC
163411801593151213318736141Kasun MahelaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North1 1Glenroy
16441592379151213317663241Charlie WinchesterGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths6 1Ringwood
16541124626151213321256741*Peter Di MedioGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield6 1Tullamarine
16641560557151213317651241Jareer ShikraniGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds7 1Monash Tigers
167411217251151213314762341Kaushal SilvaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts13 1Casey-South Melbourne
16841348807151213315303741*Kyle W AdamsGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds10 1Melbourne
16941406673151213317652041Simon CorneliusGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds8 1Footscray
17041887640151213327057841*Shiann SinghGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 311 1Pascoe Vale Hadfield
171411116867151213321258241Duane ReynoldsGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield10 1East Coburg
17240100038151213321287340Darryl J BallGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield12 1West Coburg
17340302624151213334304840*Catherine MorrowGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition1 1Ballarat Women's CC
17440897025151213315303140Aiden M ZammitGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds9 1Footscray
17540848129151213318736540Jack WoodGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North2 1Craigieburn
17640757968151213314769940Jordan MoranGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference3 1Melbourne Demons
17740897025151213315297940Aiden M ZammitGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds3 1Kingston Hawthorn
17840248598151213321284440Bailey GaffGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield5 1Aberfeldie
17939240690151213318745039Anthony RicuperoGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds6 1Royal Park / Brunswick
1803920251151213321255739Tutaki OlsenGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield4 1Caroline Springs
181391711637151213330707639*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls5 1West Coburg CC
18239630646151213314770239*Michael P StrettonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference4 1Essendon Bombers
183391403903151213320368639*Krish KanchanGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday7 1Keilor Blue
18439767497151213317664539Noah BaroneGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths7 1Monash Tigers
18539848129151213318746639Jack WoodGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds10 1Royal Park / Brunswick
18639406673151213317653939*Simon CorneliusGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds10 1Prahran
187391726227151213327058239*Kavita SharmaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 312 1Oak Park
188391153406151213334442539*Ellie LironGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls3 1Aberfeldie Perry
18939907608151213320368239Alex LamannaGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday6 1Sydenham / Hillside
190391094926151213322939839*Kerry ScandoleraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty205 1St Anthonys
19138848129151213318747538Jack WoodGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds12 1St Francis de Sales
19238354576151213318746038Ben WhatmanGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds8 1Glenroy
19338630646151213314771338Michael P StrettonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference6 1Footscray Dogs
19438136918151213314759738Connor J HayesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts10 1Melbourne
19538661781151213318744738Peter McCawGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds5 1St Francis de Sales
19637100038151213321256137Darryl J BallGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield5 1Oak Park
197371403903151213331104737*Krish KanchanGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday1 1Essendon CC
19837755867151213314762337*Humza S AliGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts13 1Casey-South Melbourne
199371306117151213314768937*Michael HayGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference1 1Geelong Cats
2003720246151213321256737Rohan MoatGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield6 1Tullamarine
20137630646151213314752037Michael P StrettonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1 1St Kilda
202371659565151213331109537Rithin RakesGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday11 1Brunswick CC
203371321929151213321259937*Anthony J LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield14 1East Coburg
20437767497151213320371237*Noah BaroneGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday12 1Sunshine United
205371105643151213340413237Aaditya SainiGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen ShieldQF 1Ascot Vale
206371692005151213322940337Sandamalie PereraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty206 1Coburg
20737750754151213331106037*Nishan GillGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday4 1Brunswick CC
208372007372151213320370737*Sidhaarthaa S VeeravalliGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday11 1Keilor Red
20936124626151213321257636*Peter Di MedioGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield8 1Northern Lions
2103620246151213321257636Rohan MoatGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield8 1Northern Lions
211361659565151213331105636*Rithin RakesGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday3 1Pascoe Vale Had CC
2123643630151213315306336*Luke SandyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds13 2Casey-South Melbourne
2133624034151213315302336James UsherGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds8 1Monash Tigers
2143616506151213314753936*Bernard R KellyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3 1Kingston Hawthorn
2153616645151213318738436Jon KentGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North7 1PEGS
216351883994151213321285235harvesh bhaskerGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield7 1Flemington Colts
217351059987151213314770935Alex J MellorGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference5 1Fitzroy Doncaster Lions
21835260303151213315301035*William ShannonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds7 2Ringwood
21935630646151213314759735Michael P StrettonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts10 1Melbourne
220351217251151213314758335Kaushal SilvaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts8 1Monash Tigers
2213516506151213314754435Bernard R KellyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts4 1Geelong
22235897025151213315298435Aiden M ZammitGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds4 1Geelong
2233543498151213322940835*Rebecca LinesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty207 1Melton Centrals
224351201081151213317661035Gurbaaz S HundalGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths3 1Kingston Hawthorn
22535907608151213320372835*Alex LamannaGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday15 1Greenvale White
22635302624151213334308235*Catherine MorrowGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition9 1Ballarat Women's CC
22735124608151213318743635Alex CrisaraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds2 1Craigieburn
228351376433151213333291035Levi CartonGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A7 1Burnside Springs 1
229351289153151213339146535*Armann VirkGreenvale Kangaroos Blue2019/2020Under 10s7 1Essendon McKay
23035630646151213341875835*Michael P StrettonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts16 1Frankston Peninsula
23135708798151213341872935Kyle J NewnhamGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds15 1Frankston Peninsula
232341403903151213331106034*Krish KanchanGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday4 1Brunswick CC
23334887640151213322939634Shiann SinghGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty204 1Essendon Maribyrnong Park/Williamstown Congs
234341311957151213321285834Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield8 1Aberfeldie
23534354576151213318747234Ben WhatmanGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds11 1Westmeadows
2363416364151213317668534Pranish SinghGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths12 1Casey-South Melbourne
23734138877151213315308434Thomas WinchesterGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds15 1Fitzroy Doncaster
23834890919151213331187234*D'Arcy MulcahyGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday5 1Oak Park/St Francis
239341711637151213330706134*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls2 1Craigieburn CC
24034193426151213318736134Reshan WijayanayakeGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North1 1Glenroy
24134136918151213314759134*Connor J HayesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts9 2Footscray
24234630646151213314756334Michael P StrettonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts6 1Northcote
24333743607151213314752033Liam W FitzsimmonsGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1 1St Kilda
2443387061151213317659133Jace CartonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths1 1St Kilda
245331349234151213321284433Kartik SharmaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield5 1Aberfeldie
24633107881151213317648533Matthew SipalaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds4 1Melbourne University
24733616736151213317670633Conroy BurtonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths14 2Fitzroy Doncaster
248331057155151213317667233Bradman ConstableGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths10 1Prahran
24933592379151213317655233Charlie WinchesterGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds12 1Casey-South Melbourne
25033124608151213318746033Alex CrisaraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds8 1Glenroy
251331321929151213318747233Anthony J LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds11 1Westmeadows
25233616736151213320372833Conroy BurtonGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday15 1Greenvale White
25333183651151213321287033Angelo MeiorinGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield11 1Flemington Colts
254331883627151213321285833Manav SharmaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield8 1Aberfeldie
25533767497151213320370833Noah BaroneGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday11 1Westmeadows
256331153406151213330708933*Ellie LironGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls8 1Strathmore Heights
257331311957151213333289433*Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A3 1Aberfeldie Park
258332003870151213339171433Chelsea De SilvaGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All GirlsGF 1Aberfeldie Perry
259331311957151213341172033*Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) FridayGF 1Youlden Parkville 1
260331163283151213340868533Alesha WilkinsonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day CompetitionSF 1Altona Roosters CC
261331094926151213336876833Kerry ScandoleraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (B) - One Day Competition5 1Geelong
262321488922151213330712132*Honey RautGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All GirlsGF 1Pascoe Vale Had CC
26332890919151213321287332*D'Arcy MulcahyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield12 1West Coburg
26432767497151213320372832Noah BaroneGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday15 1Greenvale White
2653220251151213321257932Tutaki OlsenGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield9 1Strathmore Heights
26632750754151213320366732*Nishan GillGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday3 1Greenvale Blue
26732302624151213334307032*Catherine MorrowGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition6 1Altona Roosters CC
26832708798151213315308432Kyle J NewnhamGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds15 1Fitzroy Doncaster
2693243630151213315303132Luke SandyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds9 1Footscray
27032832558151213321256132Anthony CostaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield5 1Oak Park
271321961614151213332447832*Neal RaoGreenvale Roos 12019/2020Under 12 (4) Friday4 1East Coburg
27232887640151213322938932Shiann SinghGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty202 1Hoppers Crossing CC
2733224034151213314759732James UsherGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts10 1Melbourne
274321217251151213314764432Kaushal SilvaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts15 1Fitzroy Doncaster
27531630646151213314761531Michael P StrettonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts12 2Dandenong
276312003870151213338174531*Chelsea De SilvaGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls4 1Doutta Stars Cricket Club
27731890919151213333288331*D'Arcy MulcahyGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A1 1Craigieburn 1
27831923855151213331185531*Sajid FanhamGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday1 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
27931348807151213315296031Kyle W AdamsGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds1 1St Kilda
280311057155151213317645831Bradman ConstableGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds1 1St Kilda
281311109448151213315298431Ahsan YousafGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds4 1Geelong
28231890919151213333289031*D'Arcy MulcahyGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A2 1Sydenham / Hillside
283311349234151213321284231Kartik SharmaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield4 1Haig Fawkner
28431599606151213315308431Cameron NottleGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds15 1Fitzroy Doncaster
28531708798151213315305031Kyle J NewnhamGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds11 1Prahran
2863116646151213318737631*Matthew KentGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North5 1St Francis de Sales
28731560557151213317655231*Jareer ShikraniGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds12 1Casey-South Melbourne
288311488922151213334305831*Honey RautGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition3 1Melbourne University
289311311957151213333291131*Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A8 1Craigieburn 1
290311513845151213333291131*Shyam PatelGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A8 1Craigieburn 1
291311711637151213322936531*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West A Twenty205 1Altona Roosters CC
292311659565151213331106431Rithin RakesGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday5 1Burnside Springs CC
29331890919151213333289431*D'Arcy MulcahyGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A3 1Aberfeldie Park
29431923855151213333289731*Sajid FanhamGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A4 1Taylors Lakes
295301514733151213333289730*Zane TerranovaGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A4 1Taylors Lakes
296301513845151213333289430*Shyam PatelGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A3 1Aberfeldie Park
297301659565151213331109230Rithin RakesGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday10 1Essendon CC
298301968505151213336258830*********Greenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday2 1Taylors Lakes
299301289153151213337509730Armann VirkGreenvale Kangaroos Blue2019/2020Under 10s3 1Oak Park 1
300301726233151213334307430Pragya PokhrelGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition7 1Tullamarine
301302003870151213334442030*Chelsea De SilvaGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls2 1Burnside Springs CC
302302003870151213339171230Chelsea De SilvaGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All GirlsSF 1Sydenham / Hillside
30330767497151213320368230Noah BaroneGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday6 1Sydenham / Hillside
30430193426151213318741230Reshan WijayanayakeGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North14 1PEGS
305301059987151213318740130Alex J MellorGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North11 1Westmeadows
30630844448151213321288230*Matthew WelshGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield14 1Haig Fawkner
30730260303151213315305030William ShannonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds11 1Prahran
308305524151213317652030Jevon M KettGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds8 1Footscray
30930184649151213321255430Aaron BoundyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield3 1East Coburg
310301311957151213331185530*Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday1 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
31130844448151213331187630*Matthew WelshGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday6 1Keilor Park CC
31229364721151213317651229Tristan BlackGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds7 1Monash Tigers
3132916506151213314752029Bernard R KellyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1 1St Kilda
31429136918151213314758329Connor J HayesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts8 1Monash Tigers
3152943630151213315297929Luke SandyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds3 1Kingston Hawthorn
3162924034151213315300329James UsherGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds6 1Northcote
3172920251151213321255429Tutaki OlsenGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield3 1East Coburg
31829767497151213320367229*Noah BaroneGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday4 1St Albans
319291329228151213332448629*Darcy CzernotowyczGreenvale Roos 12019/2020Under 12 (4) Friday6 1St. Bernard's Gold
3202920246151213321256129Rohan MoatGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield5 1Oak Park
32129255378151213315303129David J WorthingtonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds9 1Footscray
3222943630151213315305029Luke SandyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds11 1Prahran
323291659565151213318748329Rithin RakesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Michael Bannon Shield Div 1 North Seconds14 1PEGS
324291403903151213320372229Krish KanchanGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday14 1Westmeadows
3252933307151213318740129Anthony J BartonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North11 1Westmeadows
326291059987151213318737929Alex J MellorGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North6 1Royal Park / Brunswick
327291488922151213334308229Honey RautGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition9 1Ballarat Women's CC
328291349234151213340413229*Kartik SharmaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen ShieldQF 1Ascot Vale
329291311957151213339652229Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 AGF 1Strathmore
330291971505151213341114429Ben CooperGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kurle Shield U12A13 1St Albans
331291528742151213337509729*Joshua BrownleyGreenvale Kangaroos Blue2019/2020Under 10s3 1Oak Park 1
332291258210151213336877929Rochelle RodriguesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (B) - One Day Competition8 1St Anthonys
333291513845151213333290429Shyam PatelGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A6 1Youlden Parkville
334291349234151213331107529*Kartik SharmaGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday7 1Moonee Valley (2)
335291711637151213330711629*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls13 1Pascoe Vale Had CC
336291711637151213322936029*Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West A Twenty204 1Ballarat Women's CC
337291057155151213320480729Bradman ConstableGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 SundaySF 1Keilor Blue
33828844448151213321286428*Matthew WelshGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield10 1Strathmore Heights
33928962781151213331106428*Senesh GunasekeraGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday5 1Burnside Springs CC
340281278244151213331106428Muhammad Ahmed NadeemGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday5 1Burnside Springs CC
341281371649151213339734328Mehar ChugGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 33 1Burnside Springs 2
342281311957151213342013928Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 ASF 1Craigieburn 1
34328124626151213321257928Peter Di MedioGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield9 1Strathmore Heights
34428616736151213320369528Conroy BurtonGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday8 1Greenvale Blue
34528406673151213317657328Simon CorneliusGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds14 1Fitzroy Doncaster
3462816506151213315305028Bernard R KellyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds11 1Prahran
34728816824151213315303128*Usman SafdarGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds9 1Footscray
348281321929151213321255728*Anthony J LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield4 1Caroline Springs
349281488922151213330706628Honey RautGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls3 1Youlden Parkville
35028107898151213314753928Zaheer M HussainGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3 1Kingston Hawthorn
35127193426151213318738427Reshan WijayanayakeGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North7 1PEGS
35227907608151213320367227Alex LamannaGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday4 1St Albans
353271961614151213332448627Neal RaoGreenvale Roos 12019/2020Under 12 (4) Friday6 1St. Bernard's Gold
35427107881151213317649927Matthew SipalaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds6 1Ringwood
355271657546151213331186127*Ankit KakanoorGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday3 1Aberfeldie 1
356271489076151213330706127*Holly NagpalGreenvale Roos2019/2020Catherine Morrow Shield U15 All Girls2 1Craigieburn CC
35727897025151213315296627Aiden M ZammitGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds2 1Essendon
358271201081151213320369627Gurbaaz S HundalGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday9 1Keilor Red
35927616736151213320371227Conroy BurtonGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday12 1Sunshine United
36027130936151213318737627Matthew LucenteGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North5 1St Francis de Sales
3612716646151213318739327Matthew KentGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North9 1Craigieburn
36227193426151213318740127Reshan WijayanayakeGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North11 1Westmeadows
363272003870151213334443727*Chelsea De SilvaGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls7 1Sydenham / Hillside
36427560557151213341872927Jareer ShikraniGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds15 1Frankston Peninsula
36527844448151213340413627Matthew WelshGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen ShieldSF 1Aberfeldie
366271691635151213334304827Sanjana AkulaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition1 1Ballarat Women's CC
36727750754151213331106427Nishan GillGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 16 (2) Friday5 1Burnside Springs CC
368271711637151213322940327Nikita ChaudharyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty206 1Coburg
369271319740151213333334727*Yusef KanjouGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kurle Shield U12A5 1Burnside Springs 1
370271971505151213333334727Ben CooperGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kurle Shield U12A5 1Burnside Springs 1
371271311961151213331187827*Zac BatticciottoGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday7 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys
3722620251151213321255126Tutaki OlsenGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield2 1Strathmore Heights
373261295435151213320370726Akshith SriramGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday11 1Keilor Red
374261308967151213337509726*Oliver TuoheyGreenvale Kangaroos Blue2019/2020Under 10s3 1Oak Park 1
375261329241151213339146526*Cooper WrightGreenvale Kangaroos Blue2019/2020Under 10s7 1Essendon McKay
37626130935151213318739326Trent McGuireGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North9 1Craigieburn
377261657546151213333291126Ankit KakanoorGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A8 1Craigieburn 1
378261311957151213333291826Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A9 1Sydenham / Hillside
3792643498151213334307026Rebecca LinesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West (A) One Day Competition6 1Altona Roosters CC
380261726227151213327056526Kavita SharmaGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Women's Social T20 Division 38 1Oak Park
381261514733151213331189626Zane TerranovaGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday11 1Oak Park/St Francis
382261883627151213320369626Manav SharmaGreenvale Blue2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday9 1Keilor Red
383265524151213315296626Jevon M KettGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds2 1Essendon
38426260303151213315296026William ShannonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds1 1St Kilda
385261311957151213333289026*Brodie BatticciottoGreenvale Roos 12019/2020EBKCA Shield 14 A2 1Sydenham / Hillside
38626136918151213314754426*Connor J HayesGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts4 1Geelong
387261018583151213317646426Arham HashmiGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds2 1Essendon
3882687061151213317663226Jace CartonGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths6 1Ringwood
38926750754151213320368526Nishan GillGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday6 1Westmeadows
390261094926151213322941426Kerry ScandoleraGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020North West B Twenty209 1Melton Centrals
39126890919151213321285226D'Arcy MulcahyGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Russell Allen Shield7 1Flemington Colts
39226252763151213317651226Hashan FernandoGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds7 1Monash Tigers
393261625076151213321257126Azan AsifGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield7 1Taylors Lakes
394252003870151213334443325Chelsea De SilvaGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls6 1Keilor CC
39525844448151213331186125Matthew WelshGreenvale Roos2019/2020Under 14 (1) Friday3 1Aberfeldie 1
39625707201151213317667725Joshua D WinchesterGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths11 1Dandenong
397251057155151213317665925Bradman ConstableGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths9 1Melbourne
3982516364151213317670625Pranish SinghGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths14 2Fitzroy Doncaster
39925743607151213315303725Liam W FitzsimmonsGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds10 1Melbourne
400251403903151213320371425Krish KanchanGreenvale White2019/2020William Wringe Shield U18 Sunday12 1St Albans
4012520242151213318741225Andrew Le PageGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Tony Isaacs Shield - Division 1 North14 1PEGS
402251289153151213339315425Armann VirkGreenvale Kangaroos White2019/2020Under 10s9 1Westmeadows 2
403251528742151213339315425*Joshua BrownleyGreenvale Kangaroos White2019/2020Under 10s9 1Westmeadows 2
404251289153151213338285225*Armann VirkGreenvale Kangaroos Blue2019/2020Under 10s4 1Strathmore 1
405252003870151213334442525Chelsea De SilvaGreenvale Roos2019/2020David Woodgate Shield U13 All Girls3 1Aberfeldie Perry
40625124626151213321258525Peter Di MedioGreenvale Kangaroos2019/2020Andrew Knight Shield11 1Tullamarine
407251961412151213332451425*Vivaan KanchanGreenvale Roos 12019/2020Under 12 (4) Friday13 1St. Bernard's Gold
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 25 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook