Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 231   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Adams, Kyle W22140011
2 Kett, Jevon M17120000
3 Wood, Jack29110031
4 Saini, Aaditya32100000
5 Kanj, Aidan2280000
6 Fortunato, Anthony880010
7 Umeed, Andrew R1270000
8 Meiorin, Angelo1570012
9 Moat, Rohan1370020
10 Shikrani, Shaheer1670001
11 Gautam, Sunam2160000
12 Liyanage, Ravindu1360000
13 Perera, Sandeepa1960001
14 Phelps, Tyler760001
15 Newnham, Kyle963000
16 Kanjou, Ali2660000
17 Accurso, Giuseppe1650000
18 Patel, Parth3050010
19 Moran, Jordan350000
20 Qureshi, Haseeb A1850000
21 Welsh, Matthew2750002
22 Kakanoor, Ankit2750000
23 Kent, Matthew1550010
24 Brennan, Andrew1650001
25 Worthington, David J1650000
26 Kent, Jon1540000
27 Shikrani, Jareer1340000
28 Usher, James1540010
29 Love, Matthew B1840010
30 Frydas, Matthew1540000
31 James, Jack N640000
32 Carton, Jace1440000
33 Thompson, Jacob940000
34 McGuire, Trent1340010
35 Overend, Jarrod2740000
36 Fanham, Sajid1740001
37 Ali, Humza S2040000
38 Sipala, Matthew1640010
39 Hussain, Zaheer M1740001
40 Wijayanayake, Reshan1340000
41 Fernandez, Nicholas1030000
42 Dhingra, Rachit730000
43 Sidebottom, Ryan N630000
44 Galhenage, Heshitha N1430000
45 Bell, Darcy1530001
46 Leatham, Casey21315500
47 Rakes, Rithin2430000
48 Chapple, Adam1430020
49 Singh, Shiann2630000
50 Khan, Muhammad U1530000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 231   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook