Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 231   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Adams, Kyle W22140011
2 Kett, Jevon M17120000
3 Wood, Jack29110031
4 Saini, Aaditya32100000
5 Kanj, Aidan2280000
6 Fortunato, Anthony880010
7 Umeed, Andrew R1270000
8 Meiorin, Angelo1570012
9 Moat, Rohan1370020
10 Shikrani, Shaheer1670001
11 Gautam, Sunam2160000
12 Perera, Sandeepa1960001
13 Phelps, Tyler760001
14 Kanjou, Ali2660000
15 Accurso, Giuseppe1650000
16 Patel, Parth3050010
17 Kent, Matthew1550010
18 Brennan, Andrew1650001
19 Worthington, David J1650000
20 Moran, Jordan350000
21 Qureshi, Haseeb A1850000
22 Welsh, Matthew2750002
23 Newnham, Kyle953000
24 Kakanoor, Ankit2750000
25 Kent, Jon1540000
26 Usher, James1540010
27 Love, Matthew B1840010
28 Frydas, Matthew1540000
29 Liyanage, Ravindu1340000
30 James, Jack N640000
31 Carton, Jace1440000
32 Sipala, Matthew1640010
33 Hussain, Zaheer M1740001
34 Wijayanayake, Reshan1340000
35 Thompson, Jacob940000
36 McGuire, Trent1340010
37 Overend, Jarrod2740000
38 Fanham, Sajid1740001
39 Ali, Humza S2040000
40 Shikrani, Jareer1330000
41 Fernandez, Nicholas1030000
42 Dhingra, Rachit730000
43 Sidebottom, Ryan N630000
44 Galhenage, Heshitha N1430000
45 Mann, Kamal1430000
46 Bell, Darcy1530001
47 Leatham, Casey21315500
48 Rakes, Rithin2430000
49 Wright, Chayse1130000
50 Hargreaves, Thomas1230000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 231   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook