Share:
 
 
1sts Eleven
             
VTCA Senior Division
Jeremy Brown        197        v Spotswood        2012/13
Matthew Inness
 180
 v Strathmore
 2015/16
 
Jeremy Brown   129   v Old Mentonians   2013/14
Tarek Moughanie   114   v Spotswood   2012/13
Jeremy Brown   107   v Airport West St Christophers   2013/14
Chinthaka Jayasinghe   106   v Yarraville Club
  2013/15
Sameen Kandanearachchi
  106   v Strathmore   201/15
Chinthaka Jayasinghe   101no   v Strathmore   2013/14
Andrew Le Page   101   v Bentleigh   2012/13
VTCA North Division
Dale McDonald   180   v Sunshine United   2009/10
                                                               VTCA North A1
Glen Courts   131no   v Tullamarine   2008/09
Darren Portou   111no   v Footscray United   2008/09
Jonathon Kent   102no   v Tullamarine   2008/09
VTCA North B1
Jonathon Kent   170   v Seabrook   2004/05
Jonathon Kent   145   v Flemington   2005/08
Glen Courts   125no   v Clayton District   2005/08
Jonathon Kent   118   v Moonee Valley   2006/07
Glen Courts   109no   v Sunshine YCW   2006/07
Glen Courts   193   v Moonee Valley   2007/08
NWCA A Grade Luscombe Shield 
Rod Kerrison   145   v Gladstone Park   2002/03
Bill Loughron   125   v Craigieburn   2002/03
Bill Loughron   123no   v Taylors Lakes   2003/04
Bill Loughron   123no   v Pascoe Vale Central   2002/03
Bill Loughron   112   v Taylors Lakes   2002/03
Bill Loughron   104no   v Taylors Lakes   2002/03
NWCA B Grade Stringer Shield
Cameron Watson   162no   v Coolaroo   2000/01
David Sutton   127   v Moonee Valley   1997/98
Rick Hudson   118no   v Glenroy Amateurs   1998/99
Bill Loughron   113   v Cooloroo   2000/01
David Sutton   109   v Gladstone Park   1998/99
David Sutton   109   v Balmoral   1997/98
Bill Loughron   107   v Sydenham-Hillside   2001/02
Aaron Castles   106   v Taylors Lakes   2002/03
Rod Kerrison   106   v Pascoe Vale Central   2001/02
David Adams   106   v Oak Park   1999/00
Matthew Kent   104no   v Buckley Park   2001/02
David Sutton   104   v Taylors Lakes   1997/98
Bill Loughron   102no   v Pascoe Vale Central   2001/02
Rick Hudson   100no   v Oak Park   1999/00
David Sutton   100   v Coolaroo   1997/98
NWCA C Grade
Neil Clarke   222   v Campbellfield   1994/95
Colin Cooper
134
v Moonee Valley
1994/95
Neil Clarke
127
v Westmeadows
1994/95
Paul Malthouse
106no
v Westmeadows
1994/95

 
 
 
2nds Eleven

 
 
 
VTCA Senior Seconds
Scott Waterman   167no   v Spotswood   2012/13
Adam Chapple
113
v Williamstown CYMS
2011/12
Scott Waterman
113
v Yarraville Club
2012/13
VTCA North A2
Chris McKendry   150no   v East Keilor   2008/09
Bill Loughron   136    v Footscray United   2008/09
Matthew Bonello   108   v Aberfeldie   2008/09
Matthew Bonello   102   v Seddon   2008/09
Luke Ranno   100   v Footscray United    2008/09
VTCA North B2  
Scott Waterman   151no   v Werribee Centrals   2007/08
Lee Templar   133   v Moonee Valley   2006/07
Bill Loughron   121   v Craigieburn   2004/05
Lee Templar   117no   v Flemington   2005/06
Lee Templar   114no   v Flemington   2006/07
Lee Templar   112   v Seabrook   2005/06
Daniel Hutchinson   102no   v Jacana   2007/08
NWCA A Grade  
Rob Burke   178   v Sydenham-Hillside   2003/04
Paul Malthouse   152   v Craigieburn   2001/02
Paul Malthouse   126   v Gladstone Park   2001/02
Kevin Bourke   114   v Taylors Lakes   2001/02
Aaron Castles   106   v Taylors Lakes   2002/03
James Rohan   100no   v Campbellfield   2003/04
Rob Gusman   100   v Taylors Lakes   2001/02
NWCA Stringer Reserve  
Dominic Douglas   141no   v Donnybrook   2000/01
David Adams   140no   v Donnybrook   1999/00
Scott Waterman   111no   v Aberfeldie   1999/00
Scott Waterman   111   v Pascoe Vale Central   1999/00
David Sutton   100   v Coolaroo   1997/98
Bryce Johnson   100   v Oak Park   1999/00
NWCA - C Grade  
 
 
Scott Waterman   124   v Oak Park   1998/99
Matthew Kent   101no   v Oak Park   1998/99

 
 
 
3rd Eleven  
 
 

 
 
 
NWCA A Grade    
 
 
Rodney Wright   159no   v Sydenham-Hillside   2002/03
David Jovic   149   v Jacana   2002/03
Rob Gusman   120   v Pascoe Vale Central   2002/03
Chayse Wright   117no   v Balmoral   2003/04
Rob Gusman   110   v Jacana   2002/03
Robert Bourke   108no   v Aberfeldie   1999/00
Alan Bourke   104no   v Sydenham-Hillside   1999/00
Luke Johnson   103no   v Campbellfield   2006/07
Robert Bourke   100no   v Donnybrook   1999/00
NWCA - NWCA Shield  
 
 
Mark Brown    133   v Barkly Street Uniting   2013/14
Bill Loughron   106   v Royal Park Reds   2013/14
NWCA - Graham Muir Shield            
Josh Whatman
  134   v Sydenham-Hillside   2014/15
Adam Chapple   104   v Taylors Lakes
  2014/15
NWCA - D Grade  
 
 
David Bongetti   104no   v Craigieburn   1997/98
Gavin James   101no   v Donnybrook   1997/98

 
 
 
4th Eleven  
 
 

 
 
 
VTCA - C2  
 
 
Liam Smith   115no   v Flemington   2011/12
Warren Bonnelo   100   v Altona North   2011/12
             
NWCA - NWCA Sheild            
Sam Calcagno   189   v Strathmore   2006/07
Michael Harvey   121   v Aberfeldie   2006/07
Steve Thompson   120no   v Craigieburn   2004/05
Mitchell Gualano   116   v Balmoral   2008/09
Tutaki Olsen   113no   v Clarkefield Brumbies   2006/07
Bahadir Ondem   112   v Gladstone Park   2007/08
Daniel Micevski   104no   v Donnybrook   2010/11
Lachlan Buckley   102no   v Craigieburn   2010/11
NWCA - Russell Allan Shield
 
 
 
Dylan Prentia
  100no   v Sunshine Heights   2014/15
             
5th Eleven  
 
 
             
NWCA - Ralph Barron Sheild  
 
 
Mitchell Gualano   159no   v Burnside Springs   2011/12
Alan Jones   150   v Taylors Lakes   2009/10
Chris Aloi  
144   v Burnside Springs   2011/12
Chris Aloi   118no   v Donnybrook   2011/12
Shaheer Shikrani   100   v Burnside Springs   2014/15

 
 
 
6th Eleven  
 
 

 
 
 
NWCA - Barry Clissold Shield  
 
 
Ang Meiorin   109no   v Airport West St Christophers   2007/08
Lou Micevski   101no   v Sydenham-Hillside   2007/08

 
 
 
7th Eleven  
 
 
             
Mitchell Gualano   119   v Taylors Lakes   2006/07
Nathan Babic   111no   v Buckley Park   2009/10
Matthew Bonello   106   v Pascoe Vale Central   2006/07
Nathan Babic   102   v Craigieburn   2009/10
   
 
 
One Day Grades  
 
 
   
 
 
NWCA - One Day A Grade            
Cameron Eaton   102no   v Coolaroo   1996/97
David Orchard   101no   v Westmeadows   1997/98
NWCA - One Day B Grade            
Ayhan Ates   103no   v Taylors Lakes   1996/97


Facebook